Sl No.

RESULT (Click to View / Download)

Date of

Declaration

1

Result of LDC to UDC (LDE) under Various Departments, 2018-2019

03.04.2019

2

Result of MCS (Probationer) Departmental Examinations, 2019

09.04.2019

3

Final Result of Grade-III of MHS-2019

10.04.2019

4

Written Result of Junior Engineer (Civil) under Irrigation & Water   Resources Department.

18.04.2019

5

Written Result of Junior Engineer (Civil) under PWD

18.04.2019

6

Written Result of Coach Grade-I under Sports & Youth Services Deptt.2019

02.05.2019

7

Written Result of Coach Grade-III under Sports & Youth Services 2019

02.05.2019

8

 Combined Result of Combined MCS Examination-2018

02.05.2019

9

 Notification of MCS (Combined) 2018 regarding Panel

03.05.2019

 10

 Written Result of Sub-Inspector under Food Civil Supplies &Consumer Affair Deptt.

7.05.2019 

 11

 Final Result of Junior Engineer under Irrigation & Water Resources -2019

7.05.2019 

 12

 Final Result of Junior Engineer under Public Works Department-2019

9.05.2019 

 13

 Written Result of Inspector of Legal Metrology under FCS and CA Dept. 2019

13.05.2019 

14

Written Result of Laboratory Assistant under Commerce and Industries Deptt. -2019

13.05.2019

15

Final Result of Coach Grade-I under Sports & Youth Services Deptt. 2019

14.05.2019

16

Final Result of Coach Grade-III under Sports & Youth Services Deptt. 2019

14.05.2019

17

Written result of District Organiser (Contract) under Disaster Management & R Deptt. -2019

13.05.2019

18

Final Result of Sub-Inspector under Food, Civil, Supplies & Consumer Affairs Department

16.05.2019

19

Final Result of Inspector of Legal Metrology under FCS & CA

21.05.2019

20

Written Result of ADA, ATA & Asst Auditor Examination-2019

23.05.2019

21

Written Result of UDC under Agriculture (R&E) Department -2019

23.05.2019

22

Final Result of Laboratory Assistant under Commerce & Industries Department -2019

24.05.2019

23

Final Result of District Organiser (Contract) under DM&R Deptt-2019

24.05.2019

24

Final Result of Surveyor-II  - 2019

30.05.2019

25

 Final Result of UDC under Agriculture (R&E) Department -2019

4.06.2019

26

 Final Result of AA, ADA, ATA under Finance Department-2019

13.06.2019 

 27

 Written Result - Soil Conservation Ranger (CB) 2019

24.06.2019 

 28

Written Result of Jr. Grade of MES (AE-SDO) under Public Works Deptt., 2019

24.06.2019

29 

 Written Result of UDC under Home (Forensic) Department - 2019

 25.06.2019

30

 Written Result of UDC under MPSC -2019

27.06.2019 

 31

 Final result Asst. Proffessor Stage-I ( Commerce ) under Higher& Technical Deptt.

27.06.2019 

32 

 Written Result of Computor Operator under AH&Vety Department

28.06.2019 

 33

 College Principal Result under Higher & Technical Deptt

28.06.2019 

34

Written Result of  Inspector under FCS & CA Deptt.

10.07.2019

35

Final Result of Steno Grade-II (LDE) under DP&AR (SSW)

12.07.2019

36

Asst Prof RUSA (IASE) Final Result 

12.07.2019

37

Asst Prof RUSA (MHTC) Final Result

12.07.2019

38

Asst Prof RUSA Final Result

12.07.2019

39

Final Result of Soil Conservation Ranger (CB)

15.07.2019

40

Final Result of Jr. Grade of MES (AESDO) under PWD, 2018-2019

17.07.2019

41

Final Result of UDC under MPSC - 2019

19.07.2019

42

Written Result of Jr. Grade of MES (AE SDO) under Power & Electricity Department, 2019

19.07.2019

43

Written Result of Staff Nurse under H&FW Department, 2019 

19.07.2019

44

Written Result of Assistant Grade under MPSC-2019

19.07.2019

45

Written Result of Inspector of Factories under LESD & E Department

24.07.2019

46

Final Result of Grade-V of Mizoram FCS&CAS (Inspector) under FCS&CA Deptt. 2019

26.07.2019

47

Final Result of Inspector(M) (LDE) under Home Department-2019

28.07.2019

48

Final Result of Jr. Grade of MES (AESDO) under P&E Deptt. 2018-2019

30.07.2019

49

Final Result of Assistant Grade under MPSC-2019

1.08.2019

50

Final Result of Inspector of Factories under Labour Employment Deptt

6.08.2019

51

Final Result of S.I (M) LDE under Home Department, 2019

     9.08.2019

52

 Asst Prof (Deptt. of Electronics) RUSA Final Result

 9.08.2019

53 

 Final Result of Staff Nurse under Health & Family Welfare Department-2019

9.08.2019

54

 Final Result of Computer Operator under AH&Vety Department 2019

13.08.2019

55

Final Result of UDC (Forensic Sc. Laboratory) under Home Department -2019

13.08.2019

56

Written Result of UDC under RD Department -2019

14.08.2019

57

Written Result of Translator under Art & Culture Department 2019

14.08.2019

58

Written Result of UDC under Transport Department 2019

14.08.2019

59

Written Result of Grade-V of MAS(AEO) under Agriculture Deptt.

16.08.2019

60

Written result of Junior Inspector of Cooperative Societies under Cooperation Department-2019

19.08.2019

61

Written Result of Employment Officer under LESD&E Deptt

20.08.2019

62

Written Result of Librarian under H & FW Department-2019

20.08.2019