Result 2018 - 2019

RESULT DURING 2018-2019

Sl no RESULT (Click  to View / Download)

Date of

Declaration

1 Consolidated Merit list of recommended of J.E. (Civil, Electrical & Mechanical) under MIMER-2018 04.04.2018
2 Final Resul of J.E. (Civil, Electrical & Mechanical) under MIMER-2018 04.04.2018
3 Final Result of Medical Record Technician under MIMER 2018 04.04.2018
4 Final Result for Computer Operator under MIMER 2018 05.04.2018
5 Final Result - UDC under MIMER 06.04.2018
6 Final Result of Recptionist under MIMER-2018 16.04.2018
7 Final Result of Sub Inspector of Statistics under MIMER-2018 16.04.2018
8 Final Result of Ward Superintendent under MIMER 2018 23.04.2018
9 Result for MCS Induction-2018 25.04.2018
10 Written Result of CDPO under Social Welfare Department 26.04.2018
11 Written Result of Assistant Jailor under Home (Prison) Department, 2018 26.04.2018
12 Result for Asst. Professor (Ophthalmology) under MIMER 27.04.2018
13 Fisheries Extension Officer Under Fisheries Department, Written Result 02.05.2018
14 CDPO under Social Welfare Department  Result 2018 10.05.2018
15 Written Result of UDC  Under Agriculture (CH) Department-2018 11.05.2018
16 Written Result of UDC  Under Irrigation & Water Resources Department-2018 11.05.2018
17 Speed Test Result for Steno Grade-III  under DP & AR (SSW) 2018 15.05.2018
18 Final Result for Assistant Jailor under Home (Prison) Department 2018 15.05.2018
19 Written Result for Sr.Horticulture Demonstrator under Horticulture Department 16.05.2018
20
Final Result of F.E.O Under Fisheries Department, 2017 23.05.2018
21 Result for UDC to Assistant LDE under MIC-2018 24.05.2018
22 Result for UDC to Assistant LDE under DP & AR (SSW)-2018 24.05.2018
23 Speed Test Result for Steno Grade-II under MPSC 2018 24.05.2018
24 Final Result of Steno Grade III  under DP & AR (SSW) 2018 25.05.2018
25 Personal Interview Result Organizer(Scout&Guides) 29.05.2018
26 Final Result of UDC Under Agriculture (CH) Department - 2018 30.05.2018
27 Final Result of UDC Under Irrigation Deptt. 2018 31.05.2018
28 Final Result of Sr.Horticulture Demonstrator under Horticulture Department 04.06.2018
29 Final Result for Steno Grade-II under MPSC 2018 05.06.2018
30 27.06.2018
31 10.07.2018
32 10.07.2018
33 Result of Jr. Grade of MSS (LDE) -2018 12.07.2018
34 Result of Steno. Grade-II (LDE) under DP & AR (SSW) -2018 12.07.2018
34 Final Result of Middle School Teacher(PwD Quota) under School Education Deptt. 13.07.2018
35 Departmental Exam Result of Sub Inspector  Under Excise Dept. - 2018 17.07.2018
36 Departmental Exam Result of Assistant Sub Inspector  Under Excise Dept. - 2018 17.07.2018
37 Departmental Exam Result of Head Constable, etc  Under Excise Dept. - 2018 17.07.2018
38 Departmental Exam Result of Inspector  Under Excise Dept. - 2018 17.07.2018
39 Final Result of Surveyor-2018 08.08.2018
40 UDC Under SAD 2018  Written Result 13.08.2018
41 Result for Grade IV of MSCS (LDE) under Cooperation Deptt 2018 16.08.2018
42 FINAL RESULT of UDC  Under SAD 2017-2018 29.08.2018
43 Written Result of UDC  Under Forest Depatment 2018 03.09.2018
44 Speet Test Result of Instructor (Stenography) under L&E Deptt. 2018 12.09.2018
45 Final Reslut of UDC (Regular) Under Forest Depatment 2018 13.09.2018
46 Final Result of UDC (Contract) Under Forest Depatment 2018 13.09.2018
47 Physical Efficiency Test Result of ASI (M) under Home Deptt. 18.09.2018
48 Physical Efficiency Test Result of SO (F&ES) under Home Deptt. 18.09.2018
49 Physical Efficiency Test Result of SI (UB) under Home Deptt 18.09.2018
50 Jr. Grade of MCS (Induction) result -2018 19.09.2018

© MPSC, Mizoram Aizawl

This website belongs to the Mizoram Public Service Commission, Mizoram, Aizawl. | Template by ZENICS

Click to start chatting.