Promotion Recommendation 2016 - 2017

Sl.no Date Of DPC  Name of Post Department Recommended
1.
15.09.2016
Supertime Grade ‘B’  of Mizoram Civil Service
Department of Personnel &
Administrative Reforms
(CSW)
1. Zoramthangi Hauhnar  
2. K. Lalrinzuali
3. V. Lalsangliana    
4. Thangchem Zathang 
2. 15.09.2016 Selection Grade of
Mizoram Civil Service
Department of Personnel &
Administrative Reforms
(Civil Service Wing)
1. Joseph H.L.R. Sanga 
2. K. Lalhmingliana
3. Lalsangliana.
3. 15.09.2016 Junior Administrative Grade of
Mizoram Civil Service
Department of Personnel &
Administrative Reforms
(CSW)
1. K. Lalrohlua    
2. H. Lalhmingthanga
3. V. Lalduhzuala    
4. H. Rochungnungi
5. Laltanpuia Hnamte    
6. John Tanpuia
7. Zosangzuali Pachuau
4. 16.09.2016 Upper Division Clerk Urban Development & 
Poverty Alleviation Department.
1. Zohmingthanga
2. Vanlallawmi
3. Vanlalthlani Bawitlung
4.David Lalmuanzuala
5. 16.09.2016 Selection Grade of Mizoram Finance & 
Accounts Service
Finance Department 1. Lalrinthangi Chhakchhuak
2. H. Vanlalhuma
6. 16.09.2016 Sericulture Extension Officer Sericulture Department 1. Lalengliana
2. L.T. Zama
7. 20.09.2016 Assistant Project Coordinator, SCERT Education & Human Resources Development Department (School Education)  1. H. Thanzuala
8. 20.09.2016 Stenographer Selection Grade Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. Lalnunmawii
9. 20.09.2016 Stenographer  Grade-I Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. Juliet Lalremruati
10. 21.06.2016 Special Grade  of Mizoram Health Service (GDMO Sub-Cadre) Health & Family Welfare Department  1. Dr. K. Rakhu
11. 21.09.2016 Grade-I  of Mizoram Health Services(GDMO Sub-Cadre) Health & Family Welfare Departmen 1. Dr. Vanlalngheti
2. Dr. Robert Lalfakzuala
3. Dr. Lalruatpuii Hlawnmual
4. Dr. Cindy Lalthanpuii
5. Dr. Zonunsangi
6. Dr. Vanzarliani
7. Dr. Malsawmtluangi Ralte
8. Dr. Lalhriatzuali Ralte
9. Dr. Lalrengpuii Ralte
10. Dr. Lalmuankimi
12. 23 09.2016 Assistant Director (Nursing) Health & Family Welfare Department 1. F. Laltlangmawii
13. 26.09.2016 Circle Physical Education Officer Education & Human Resources Development Department (School Education) 1.  C. Lalnunmawii
 2. Ramngaihzuala
14. 26.09.2016 Deputy Labour Commissioner Labour, Employment and Industrial Training Department  1. Pu Lalmalsawma
15. 26.09.2016 Fishery Extension Officer Fisheries Department 1. Lalthangzauva
2. C. Laldinliana
16. 26.09.2016 Junior Grade  of Mizoram Engineering Service  PW Cadre (Civil) under Public Works Department 1. C. Liankhuma
17. 26.09.2016 Senior Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service(Executive Engineer) Power & Electricity Department 1. P.B. Laltanpuia
18 27.09.2016 Assistant Works Manager Transport Department 1. Jonathan Benjamin
19 27.09.2016 Grade-V of Mizoram Agriculture Service Agriculture Department 1. R. Laihnuna    
2. F. Hrangmuana
3. Chhingkhuma
20. 27.09.2016 Superintendent of Taxes Taxation Department 1. C. Lalthazuala
21. 30.09.2016 Government Middle School Teacher Education & Human Resources Development Department (School Education)  List
22. 04.10.2016 Deputy Director/Centre Director/District Programme Officer Social Welfare Department
1. Lalthlanthangi
2. B. Lalhmangaihi
3. C. Lalthuamluaii
4. C. Lalrinpuii
5. B. Thangseii
6. H. Zaimawii
23 04.10.2016 Supertime Grade-B of Mizoram Engineering Service (Chief Engineer, Headquarters & Water Resources) Public Health Engineering Department  1. Lalhmachhuana
24 04.10.2016 Supertime Grade-B of Mizoram Engineering Service (Chief Engineer) Public Health Engineering Department 1. C. Lallunghnema
25 04.10.2016 Supertime Grade-A of Mizoram Engineering Service ( Engineer-in-Chief) Public Health Engineering Department 1. Lalmuanzova
26 04.10.2016 Selection Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Superintending Engineer) Public Health Engineering Department 1. Zodinthari
27 04.10.2016 Forest Ranger Environment & Forest Department
1. Ngursangliana Sailo    
2. Vanlalchhunga Ralte
3. Rochungnunga
28. 05.10.2016 Staff Nurse Health & Family Welfare Department 1. T. Lalthanpuii
2. K. Lalhmangaihzuali
3. Marie Lalnunpuii
29. 05.10.2016 Upper Division Clerk Environment & Forest Department. 1. C. Lalsangmuana
30. 06.10.2016 Computer Operator Education & Human Resources Development Department (Higher & Technical Education) 1. B. Dawngtluangi
31. 07.10.2016 Assistant Director, Training Disaster Management & Rehabilitation Department 1. Dr. Lalrokima Chenkual
32. 07.10.2016  Assistant Engineer (Mechanical) Animal Husbandry Veterinary Department 1. R. Lalthanzawna
33 19.10.2016 Treasury Accountant Finance Department 1. F. Lalbiakliana
2. Lallianpuii Ralte
3. C. Lalnuntluanga
34 19.10.2016 Grade-IV of Mizoram Agriculture Service Agriculture Department 1. H. Zodinpuii    
35 19.10.2016 Deputy Director and District Labour Employment Officer Labour, Employment and Industrial Training Department
Deputy Director
1. T. Thangropianga
District Labour & Employment Officer
2. Vanlalawmpuia
36 19.10.2016 Junior Grade of mizoram Engineering Service (SDO) Minor Irrigation Department 1. Lalremruati
2. Rakesh Kumar Singh
3. Lalbiakdika Khaingte
37 19.10.2016 unior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Senior Grade Executive Engineer)(Non-functional)) Power & Electricity Department 1. R. Vanlalhluna
2. V.J. Cheriyan
3. S.K. Mafijuddin
4. Liansangvunga
38 21.10.2016 Deputy Director Transport Department 1. Lalrinzuala Pachuau
39 21.10.2016 Junior Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (AE/SDO)(Elect) (Diploma) Power & Electricity Department. 1. C. Lalbiaksanga
40 25.10.2016 Grade-III of Mizoram Health Service (GDMO Sub-Cadre)  to Grade-II of Mizoram Health Service (Specialist Sub-Cadre and Public Health Sub-Cadre) Health & Family Welfare Department List
41 25.10.2016 Assistant Soil Conservation Engineer Soil & Water Conservation Department
Quota of Soil Conservation Ranger
    1. Lalpiangthara
    2. C. Thangliana
Quota of Junior Engineer
    1. Z. Lalthanzuala        
42 26.10.2016 Graphic Artist, SCERT Education & Human Resources Development Department  1. Lalsangzuala Ralte
43 27.10.2016 Grade-V of Mizoram Horticulture Service (Horticulture Extension Officer) Horticulture Department 1. Lalthanchhunga
44 27.10.2016 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Information Service (Joint Director) Information & Public Relations Department 1. Lallianpuii
45 28.10.2016 Supertime Grade-B of Mizoram Engineering Service (Chief Engineer, Headquarters & Water Resources) Public Health Engineering Department 1. Lalhmachhuana
46 03.11.2016 Mizoram Forest Service (Assistant Conservator of Forest) Environment, Forest & Climate Change Department 1. Z.D. Zonuntluanga
2. R. Kawlkunga
3. Lalnunngila
47 03.11.2016 Senior Field Assistant Education & Human Resources Development Department (School Education) 1. Vanlalsawma
48 09.11.2016 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Finance & Accounts Service Finance Department
1. Malsawmdawngliani
2. Zothanmawia
49 11.11.2016 Functional Manager Commerce & Industries  Department
For vacancy year 2008-2009
1. A.S. Chhetry
For vacancy year 2016-2017
1. C. Dokulha
50 11.11.2016 Industrial Promotion Officer Commerce & Industries Department 1. Ngurchhunga
2. Biakchungnungi
3. Lalchungnunga
51 11.11.2016 Professor Stage - 5 Education & Human Resources Development Department   (Higher & Technical Education)
1. Dr. L. Gyanendra Singh
2. Dr. Chawngsailova
3. Dr. K. Vanlalmawia
52 15.11.2016 Assistant Professor (Stage - 2)  Education & Human Resources Development Department   (Higher & Technical Education) 1. Ruth V.L. rinpuii
53 15.11.2016 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Planning, Economics & Statistics Service Planning & Programme Implementation Department 1. Dr. Lalrinchhana
54 17.11.2016 Selection Grade Lecturer (Stage-4) Education & Human Resources Development Department   (Higher & Technical Education) 1. S. Zorinliana
55 17.11.2016 Deputy Director/District Civil Supplies Officer Food, Civil Supplies & Consumer Affairs Department 1. Rosangmawia
56 29.11.2016 Sub-Divisional Education Officer Education & Human Resources Development Department (School Education) 1. C. Lalrinzuala
2. A. Suithiauva
3. C. Rochungnunga
57 29.11.2016 Superintendent, Sainik Welfare & Resettlement Home Department 1. H. Lalnunmawii
58 30.11.2016 Assistant Professor Stage-2 Education & Human Resources Development Department   (Higher & Technical Education) List
59 07.12.2016 Laboratory Techinician Education & Human Resources Development Department (Higher & Technical Education). 1. Lalmuanpuii Sailo
2. J. Lalhmangaihzuala    
60 07.12.2016 Stenographer Grade-III Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms, (SSW). 1. Lalnunsangi
2. Lalthianghlimi
61
15.12.2016
Junior Engineer
Urban Development & Poverty Alleviation Department.
1.    Lalzarmawia
2.    Rualthankhuma
62 15.12.2016 Senior Grade of Mizoram Planning, Economics & Statistics Service Planning & Programme Implementation Department
1.       Lalsawta
2.    K. Lalduhawmi
3.     K. Lalthlamuana
63 15.12.2016 Selection Grade of Mizoram Planning, Economics & Statistics Service Planning & Programme Implementation Department 1.   Lalrikhuma Sailo
64 15.12.2016 Junior Grade of Mizoram Plannning, Economics & Statistics Service Planning & Programme Implementation Department  1. Lalbiakmawia    
2. Lalzamliana
3. Zasiama Fanchun
4. C. Lalthanmawii
5. Silk Thansiami
6. Laldinthara Ralte
7. Lalrintluangi
65 15.12.2016 Technical Officer (Binding) Printing & Stationery Department 1. Lalmuanpuii
66 16.12.2016 Selection Grade of Mizoram Secretariat Service (Joint Secretary)  Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. Lalrinsanga
67 16.12.2016  Senior Grade of Mizoram Secretariat Service (Under Secretary/Deputy Director (Administration) /Deputy Resident Commissioner/Analyst) Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. Lalsangpuia
2. Lalmuanpuii
3. Lalnunpuii
4. Lalmuankima
5. R. Zohmingthanga
68 16.12.2016 Senior Grade  of Mizoram Finance & Accounts Service Finance Department 1. Sangkhawma
2. C. Lungmuanpuia
3. Chawngsangliana Chawngthu
4. Lalremtluangi
5. P.C. Hmarthuama
6. J.Vanlalbiakdika
69 16.12.2016 Supertime Grade ‘B’ of Mizoram Secretariat Service (Additional Secretary) Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. K. Vanlalrawni
70 16.12.2016 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Secretariat Service (Deputy Secretary) Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. C.H. Saplianzara
2. Vanlalvuana
3. Vanlalchhuangi
4. Donnie
71 06.01.2017 Senior Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Executive Engineer) (Electrical) (Non Graduate) Power & Electricity Department 1. H. Kunjabihari Singh
2. C. Lalzarliana
3. C. Lalzela    
72 06.01.2017 Selection Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Superintending Engineer) Power & Electricity Department 1. Thanglawra
2. H. Zonunsanga
73 06.01.2017 Supertime Grade ‘B’ of Mizoram Engineering Service (Chief Engineer)
Power & Electricity Department
1. Zosangliana
2. V. Rodingliana
74 09.01.2017 Senior Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Executive Engineer) (Electrical)(Graduate) Power & Electricity Department 1. H. Vanlalhlima
2. R.L. Muanpuii
75 10.01.2017 Junior Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (AE/SDO) (Electrical)(Diploma) Power & Electricity Department 1. Lalhmingthanga
2. S.T. Zohmingliana
76 10.01.2017 Sericulture Extension Officer Sericulture Department 1. R. Lalengzama
77 12.01.2017 Director of Health Services (Supertime ‘B’ of Mizoram Health Service) Health & Family Welfare Department 1. Dr. F. Lallianhlira
78 12.01.2017 Junior Grade of Mizoram Police Service (Assistant Commandant) Home Department
1. Lalmuanzova
2. C.S. Lalrinzuala
79 12.01.2017 Junior Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (AE/SDO) (Civil) (Diploma) Power & Electricity Department 1. Malsawma Sailo
80 13.01.2017 Supertime Grade-A of Mizoram Finance Service Finance Department 1. Pu Lalmalsawma
81 13.01.2017 Selection Grade of Mizoram Finance Service Finance Department 1. Vanlalsawma
2. Jennifer H.L. Duhawmi
82 16.01.2017 Associate Professor Stage - 4  Education & Human Resources Development Department   (Higher & Technical Education) 1. R. Lalthanliana
2. R. Lalhmingthanga
3. Dr. Abdul Hannan Barbhuiya
4. F. Lalromawia
5. M.S. Dawngliana Hnamte
6. Dr. Lalbiakzuali
7. H. Lalnunmawia
8. Dr. Lalchhuanmawia
9. Dr. Malsawmliana
10. Lalsangzela Pachuau
11. P.B. Lallawmawmi
12. Dr.Lalrinmawii Tochhawnga
13. Dr.Jasmine Lalremmawii    
83 16.01.2017 Professor Stage - 5 Education & Human Resources Development Department (Higher & Technical Education) 1. Dr. Kalyan Adak            
2. Dr.D.N. Harit
84 16.01.2016 Lecturer, Polytechnic Institutions Education & Human Resources Development Department (Higher & Technical Education) 1. Laltlansangi Pachuau
2. Rebecca Malsawmtluangi
3. F. Lalfakzela
4. Lalthangpuii
5. Lalmuanpuii Chawngthu
6. Lalrinliani
7. Lalenpuia
8. Suroj Barua
9. V.L.Chhanhimi
10. F.Ainghinglova
11. Jenny R.Lalmuanzuali
12. Helen Lalrinkimi
13. Lalsangliana
14. B.Lalrintluanga
15. Lalmuanpuia
16. Lalramhluna
17. Peter Lalramliana
18. Lalrinzuala Pachuau
19. Lalhruaizela
20. C.Lalrintluanga
21. Vanlalhlana Ralte
85 16.01.2017 Assistant Professor Education & Human Resources Development Department (Higher & Technical Education) 1. Dr.C.Vanlalnghaka
2. S.Sangchungnunga
3. Rosangzuali Varte
4. Dr.Tracy Lalduhawmi
5. H.D.Dothuami
6. Lalengmawii
7. Mimi Lalmuanawmi
8. Dr.Jonathan Lalnunsiama
9. Dr.K.Vanrammawia
10. C.Lalthantluangi
86 16.01.2017 Selection Grade of Mizoram Finance & Accounts Service Finance Department  1. Vanlalsawma
2. Jennifer H.L. Duhawmi
87 17.01.2017 Junior Engineer (Civil) Public Works Department. 1. R.K. Ngursangliana
88 17.01.2017 Child Development Project Officer Social Welfare Department  1. H. Ngurkungi
2. Liandawla
3. Vanlalrawna
4. Robuanga
5. Challiannguri
89 17.01.2017 Junior Grade of Mizoram Forest Service (Assistant Conservator of Forest) Environment, Forest & Climate Change Department 
Clear vacancy
1. K. Lalthanzama
Anticipated vacancy
2. K. Sangliana
90 23.01.2017 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Non-functional) PW Cadre (Civil) (Graduate) under Public Works Department 1. Er. Lalrinngheta
91 23.01.2017 Assistant Divisional Accountant Finance Department. 1. V. Lalmalsawma
2. Lalvenhima
3. Zothanpuii
4. Joseph Lalchhuanmawia
92 23.01.2017 Workshop Instructor Education & Human Resources Development Department (Higher & Technical Education) 1. Lalrochama Bawlte
93 31.01.2017 Stenographer Senior Grade-I Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. H. Lalmalsawmi
94 31.01.2017 Stenographer  Grade-I Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. Laltanpuii
95 01.02.2017 District Labour & Employment Officer Labour, Employment and Industrial Training Department 1. Lalmuanawma
96 07.02.2017 Selection Grade of Mizoram Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Service (Additional Director) Animal Husbandry & Veterinary Department 1. Dr. Daniel Chianghnuna
97 07.02.2017 Assistant Sanitation Officer Urban Development & Poverty Alleviation Department 1. K. Lalthakimi
98 07.02.2017 Mizoram Horticulture Service Grade-I  (Director of Horticulture) Horticulture Department  1. Dr. Elizabeth Saipari
99 07.02.2017 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Service (Joint Director) Animal Husbandry & Veterinary Department 1. Dr. Saihlira
2.  Dr. K.C. Roduhawma
100 10.02.2017 Inspector Food, Civil Supplies & Consumer Affairs Department
1.  R. Zirliana
2. Lalsawmliani
101 10.02.2017 Mizoram State Cooperative Service (Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies) Co-operation Department  1. K. Chalkhuma
102 22.02.2017 Deputy Superintendent of Police (Ministerial) Home Department
1. Vanlaltluangi
2. Lalthanzama
103 23.02.2017 Supertime Grade 'A' of Mizoram Civil Service  DP & AR (CSW)
1. H. laizika
2. R. Lalramnghaka
3. Lalzirmawia Chhangte
104 24.02.2017 Selection Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Civil) (Graduate) i.e. Superintending Engineer Public Works Department 1. Er. N. Chhylai
105 24.02.2017 Senior Grade of Mizoram Engineering Service (Civil) (Graduate) i.e. Executive Engineer Public Works Department  1. Samuel Ramdinthara
106 24.02.2017 Assistant Professor (Stage - 2) Education & Human Resources Development Department   (Higher & Technical Education) 1. R. Lalrinkima
2. Hari Prasad
107 27.02.2017 Grade-I of Mizoram Agriculture Service   (Director, Crop Husbandry) Agriculture  Department 1. J. Lalzamliana
108 27.02.2017 Supertime Grade ‘A’ of Mizoram Health Service   (Principal Director) Health & Family Welfare Department 1. Dr. F. Lallianhlira
109 27.02.2017 Supertime Grade ‘B’ of Mizoram Health Service   (Director, H&ME) Health & Family Welfare Department 1. Dr. T. Lalhmangaihi
110 02.03.2017 Director  Social Welfare  Department 1. Dr. Lalnunthara
111 15.03.2017 Grade-III of Mizoram Horticulture Service (Deputy Director/DHO) Horticulture Department  1. F. Lalthlamuana
2. C. Lalrinliana
3. M. Vanlalzami
112 15.03.2017 Grade-II of Mizoram Horticulture Service (Joint Director) Horticulture Department  1. Rosanglura Ralte
2. K. Lalduhawma
113 16.03.2017 Grade-IV of Mizoram Horticulture Service (Horticulture Development Officer/SDHO/ADHO) Horticulture Department 1. H. Zosangliana
2. Robert Lalrinsanga
3. Biaktluanga
114 16.03.2017 Commissioner of Taxes Taxation Department 1. L.H. Rosanga
115 16.03.2017 Selection Grade of Mizoram Civil Service Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (CSW) 1. Lalhmunsanga Hnamte
116 16.03.2017 Deputy Director, SCERT School Education Department (SCERT) 1. Vanlaldiki Sailo
117 21.03.2017 Deputy Director Fisheries Department 1. C. Laldawngliana
118 21.03.2017 Joint Director Fisheries Department 1. Lalhmangaiha
119 21.03.2017 Supertime Grade ‘B’ of Mizoram Health Service (Director of Health Service) Health & Family Welfare Department 1. Dr. H. Lalchungnunga
120 22.03.2017 Assistant Professor (Stage - 2)  Education & Human Resources Development Department   (Higher & Technical Education) 1. Zosiamliana Colney 
2. Rebecca Lalduhawmi
3. Laldingluaia Khiangte
4. Laldinpuii
5. Jeanie Lalthanpari Poonte 
6. Lalrintluanga Sailo
7. H.T. Lalzamliana
8. C. Lalnunpuii
9. T. Lalawmpuii
10. F. Vanlalhmangaihsangi
121 22.03.2017 Supertime Grade ‘B’ of Mizoram Civil Service Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (CSW) 1. J. Hmingthanmawia
2. Sangchhin Chinzah
122 22.03.2017 District Transport Officer Transport Department 1. H. Lalhmingliana
123 23.03.2017 Commissioner Excise & Narcotics Department 1. Ngurchungnunga Sailo
124 23.03.2017 Assistant Publication Officer School Education Department 1. Lalsangluri Sailo
125 23.03.2017 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Civil Service Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (CSW) 1. T. Vanlalmalsawmsanga
2. Ethel Rothangpuii
126 28.03.2017 Senior Grade of Mizoram Civil Service Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (CSW) 1. C. Laltleipuii
2. Lalremruata Kullai
3. Vanlalrova
4. Lalrinzuala
5. Rochuangkimi Khenglawt
6. Lalrinawma
7. James Lalnithanga
8. Melody Ngurthantluangi
9. Isaac C. Lalrempuia
127 28.03.2017 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Secretariat Service (Deputy Secretary) Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (SSW) 1. Lalthakimi
2. Vanlalfakzuala 
3. V. Ruatsanga
128 29.03.2017 Deputy Director (Nursing)  Health & Family Welfare Department 1. Lalremmawii
129 29.03.2017 Joint Director  Social Welfare Department  1. Vanlalpianpuii
130 29.03.2017 Deputy Director Social Welfare Department  1. Lalnunthari
131 29.03.2017 Deputy Commissioner  Excise & Narcotics Department 1. F. Lalhminga
132 29.03.2017 Supertime Grade-B of Mizoram Engineering Service (Chief Engineer) Minor Irrigation Department 1. Lalrotluanga
133 30.03.2017 Senior Grade of Mizoram Civil Service Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (CSW) 1. R. Vanlalsawma
134 30.03.2017 Coach Grade-III  Sports & Youth Services Department. 1. Lalbulliana
2. C. Lalroliana
135 30.03.2017 Selection Grade of Mizoram Civil Service Department of Personnel & Administrative Reforms (CSW) 1. R. Lalchhanhima
2. Irene Zohlimpuii Chongthu
136 31.03.2017 Stenographer Grade - I (Dy.S.P) Home Department 1. K.V. Sugunan
137 31.03.2017 Junior Grade of Mizoram Police Service (Deputy Superintendent of Police) Home Department 1. C.Thanthuama
138 31.03.2017 Senior Grade of Mizoram Police Service Home Department 1. Vanlalliana
139 31.03.2017 Junior Administrative Grade of Mizoram Police Service Home Department  1. Lalthiamsanga Sailo

© MPSC, Mizoram Aizawl

This website belongs to the Mizoram Public Service Commission, Mizoram, Aizawl. | Template by ZENICS

Click to start chatting.